List of Teams

Girls In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Reed Bundy
Girls In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Fitzie Cowing
Girls In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Lisa Moulis
Girls In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Donal Reynolds
Girls In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Stan Sadkowski
Girls 4th In Town
Coach Harry Hoffman
Girls 4th In Town
Coach Martin Gourley
Girls 4th In Town
Coach Ben Cornett
Girls 4th In Town
Coach Matt Sciandra
Girls 6th In Town
Coach Rebecca Sen
Girls 6th In Town
Coach Lloyd Johnston
Girls 6th In Town
Coach Mike Grant
Girls 6th In Town
Coach Stan Sadkowski
Girls 6th In Town
Coach Donal Reynolds
Girls 6th In Town
Coach Deirdre Siegert
Girls 6th In Town
Coach Matt Moulis
Girls 7th/8th In Town
Coach Pedro Santos
Girls 7th/8th In Town
Coach Mark Roy
Girls 7th/8th In Town
Coach Becca Pizzi
Girls 7th/8th In Town
Coach Krissy Waters
Girls 7th/8th In Town
Coach David Hamer
Girls 7th/8th In Town
Coach Peter Jacoby
Boys In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Dan Smith
Boys In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Emily Peterson
Boys In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Laurie Nahigian
Boys In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Scott Sassone
Boys In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach PETER OLAGUNJU
Boys In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Erika Roberts
Boys In-Town (3rd/4th)
Coach Joe Bernard
Boys 4th In Town
Coach Mike Etkind
Boys 4th In Town
Coach James Murphy
Boys 4th In Town
Coach Jeffrey Roth
Boys 4th In Town
Coach Pat O Connell
Boys 4th In Town
Coach Sam Rosenbaum
Boys 4th In Town
Coach Jeremy Tchaicha
Boys 6th In Town
Coach Mike Pizzi
Boys 6th In Town
Coach Steven Parnagian
Boys 6th In Town
Coach Yizhou Yan
Boys 6th In Town
Coach Dwight Kim
Boys 6th In Town
Coach Andrew Douglass
Boys 6th In Town
Coach Russell Mann
Boys 6th In Town
Coach Christopher Palmer
Boys 6th In Town
Coach Bayard Klimasmith
Boys 6th In Town
Coach Chris Heuisler
Boys 7th/8th In Town
Coach Tim Yorkin
Boys 7th/8th In Town
Coach Jake Lloyd
Boys 7th/8th In Town
Coach Craig Raubenheimer
Boys 7th/8th In Town
Coach Barry Anderson
Boys 7th/8th In Town
Coach Dan Sandler
Boys 7th/8th In Town
Coach Craig White
Kindergarten
Coach Joe Bernard
Kindergarten
Coach Erika Roberts
Kindergarten
Coach Christopher Sabo
Kindergarten
Coach Ventura Rodriguez
Kindergarten
Coach Shiv Vitaladevuni
Kindergarten
Coach
Kindergarten
Coach Jasyn Tandy
Kindergarten
Coach Brian Aldrich
Kindergarten
Coach Cara Johnson
1st Grade
Coach Schuyler Wiggin
1st Grade
Coach Susan Rodriguez
1st Grade
Coach Brendan Connolly
1st Grade
Coach Pat O Connell
1st Grade
Coach GLENN ROBERTELLI
1st Grade
Coach Robert Anthony
1st Grade
Coach Jonathan Ianelli
1st Grade
Coach Vishant Krishnan
1st Grade
Coach David Femino
1st Grade
Coach Jim Greiner
2nd Grade
Coach John Martorana
2nd Grade
Coach Jordan Kogler
2nd Grade
Coach Stephen Lyons
2nd Grade
Coach Ryan Boas
2nd Grade
Coach Kevin Dorn
2nd Grade
Coach Liam Pisano
2nd Grade
Coach Roosevelt White
2nd Grade
Coach Robert Schundler
2nd Grade
Coach Moira McCullough
2nd Grade
Coach Jason Rife
2nd Grade
Coach Ben Cornett
2nd Grade
Coach Cara Johnson
Girls 3rd grade in-town
Coach Donal Reynolds
Girls 3rd grade in-town
Coach Lisa Moulis
Girls 3rd grade in-town
Coach Fitzie Cowing
Girls 3rd grade in-town
Coach Reed Bundy
Girls 3rd grade in-town
Coach Matthew Schwartz
Girls 3rd grade in-town
Coach Stan Sadkowski
Girls 4th grade in-town
Coach Matt Sciandra
Girls 4th grade in-town
Coach Ben Cornett
Girls 4th grade in-town
Coach Martin Gourley
Girls 4th grade in-town
Coach Ben Smith
Girls 4th grade in-town
Coach Susan Tierney
Girls 6th grade in-town
Coach Matt Moulis
Girls 6th grade in-town
Coach Ben Cook
Girls 6th grade in-town
Coach Donal Reynolds
Girls 6th grade in-town
Coach Stan Sadkowski
Girls 6th grade in-town
Coach Lloyd Johnston
Girls 6th grade in-town
Coach Rebecca Sen
Girls 6th grade in-town
Coach Caitlyn Brennan
Girls 6th grade in-town
Coach Melissa Hart
Girls 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach Peter Jacoby
Girls 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach David Hamer
Girls 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach Krissy Waters
Girls 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach Mark Roy
Girls 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach Becca Pizzi
Boys 3rd grade in-town
Coach Jung Yueh
Boys 3rd grade in-town
Coach Erika Roberts
Boys 3rd grade in-town
Coach PETER OLAGUNJU
Boys 3rd grade in-town
Coach Scott Sassone
Boys 3rd grade in-town
Coach Laurie Nahigian
Boys 3rd grade in-town
Coach Emily Peterson
Boys 3rd grade in-town
Coach Dan Smith
Boys 3rd grade in-town
Coach Robert Krempus
Boys 4th grade in-town
Coach Karsten Kueppenbender
Boys 4th grade in-town
Coach Sam Rosenbaum
Boys 4th grade in-town
Coach Pat O Connell
Boys 4th grade in-town
Coach Jeffrey Roth
Boys 4th grade in-town
Coach James Murphy
Boys 4th grade in-town
Coach Mike Etkind
Boys 6th grade in-town
Coach Chris Heuisler
Boys 6th grade in-town
Coach David Calle
Boys 6th grade in-town
Coach Christopher Palmer
Boys 6th grade in-town
Coach Russell Mann
Boys 6th grade in-town
Coach Andrew Douglass
Boys 6th grade in-town
Coach Dwight Kim
Boys 6th grade in-town
Coach Yizhou Yan
Boys 6th grade in-town
Coach Steven Parnagian
Boys 6th grade in-town
Coach Steve Engler
Boys 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach Tim Yorkin
Boys 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach Jake Lloyd
Boys 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach Craig Raubenheimer
Boys 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach Barry Anderson
Boys 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach Dan Sandler
Boys 7th/8th grade in-town
Coach JEROME DUBOIS
Kindergarten
Coach Cara Johnson
Kindergarten
Coach Brian Aldrich
Kindergarten
Coach Jasyn Tandy
Kindergarten
Coach Christopher Palmer
Kindergarten
Coach Ventura Rodriguez
Kindergarten
Coach Leah Sabo
Kindergarten
Coach Fitzie Cowing
Kindergarten
Coach Joe Bernard
Kindergarten
Coach Shiv Vitaladevuni
Kindergarten
Coach
1st Grade
Coach Jim Greiner
1st Grade
Coach Polina Gasparian
1st Grade
Coach Vishant Krishnan
1st Grade
Coach Jonathan Ianelli
1st Grade
Coach Robert Anthony
1st Grade
Coach GLENN ROBERTELLI
1st Grade
Coach Pat O Connell
1st Grade
Coach Brendan Connolly
1st Grade
Coach WENTONG LAW
1st Grade
Coach PETER OLAGUNJU
2nd Grade
Coach Phil Kresse
2nd Grade
Coach Ben Cornett
2nd Grade
Coach Jason Rife
2nd Grade
Coach Moira McCullough
2nd Grade
Coach Robert Schundler
2nd Grade
Coach Roosevelt White
2nd Grade
Coach Liam Pisano
2nd Grade
Coach Kevin Dorn
2nd Grade
Coach Ryan Boas
2nd Grade
Coach Mike Etkind
2nd Grade
Coach Jordan Kogler
2nd Grade
Coach John Martorana
2nd Grade
Coach Nitin Sonawane
2nd Grade
Coach Mat Swanson